11 Dec, 2017 | 03:10 PM IST
Sr. No. Name of Contrator
1 Nirmitee Construction and Project Management Consultants
2 Unison Project Management
3 Arham Constrotech
4 Disha Architects
5 Sankalp Construction
6 Adarsh Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
7 B.L. Mehta
8 Disha Dynamic Buildwell
9 Gangamai Industries & Construction Ltd
10 Pashupati Construction
11 Anand Construwell Pvt.Ltd
12 NA
13 Kunal Structure India Pvt Ltd
14 Dhansmruti Buildcon Pvt Ltd
15 D. Thakkar Construction
16 Shree Kubera Construction
17 Subhash Deshmukh & Co.
18 Pawar Patkar Constructions Pvt Ltd
19 Sarda Constructions
20 Prithipal Singh & Co.
21 Sanman Constructions
22 Navcon Infrastructure, Latur
23 Sainath Construction Enterprises
24 Shalaka Infra-Tech Pvt. Ltd. Pune
25 Inderdeep Construction Co.
26 Shri Satya Saibaba Construction
27 Vasant Construction Co, (I)
28 Cube Gokhale & Associates
29 Shriram Construction Co.
30 Poorvi Enterprises, Mumbai
31 Deepa Engineer, Navi Mumbai
32 A. V. Pandhe, Solapur
33 National (India) Contractors,
34 Deepak Hunche, Sangli
35 Shivprasad Construction, Kolhapur
36 Eagle Construction C.
37 Saikrupa Developer
38 Comfort Construction , Nagpur
39 R.K.Sancheti, Chandrapur
40 Skylark Infra projects pvt. ltd.
41 Thakkara Developers Ltd Nashik
42 Prakash Builder, Nashik
43 Rawassa Construction, Mumbai
44 Prakash Constrowell Pvt. Ltd,
45 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
46 S.F. Chougule,
47 AjayDeep New Town Developers Pvt. Ltd.
48 Sadiq & Co. , Nagpur
49 Chintamani Projects Pvt. Ltd.,
50 R.K. Malani, Nagpur
51 Vasant Construction Co, (I).
52 Deepa Engineer,
53 R.K. Madhani & Co
54 KETI Construction (I) Ltd.
55 Associated Designer
56 Pushpagiry Construction
57 D.R. Patil & Co.
58 Sainath Enterprises
59 Konark Infrastructure Ltd
60 Kamal Enterprises
61 Chaudhary & Chaudhary (I) Ltd., Mumbai
62 K.K.Thorat
63 Rashmin construction co. Mumbai.
64 Harsh Construction Pvt. Ltd.
65 Super Construction Co. Nagpur
66 Parikh Construction Pvt. Ltd.
67 Abhijit & Co., Mumbai
68 Yogesh Infra.Projects Pvt.Ltd.
69 Ambika Infrastructures
70 K. Rajesh and Co.
71 M. R. Mutha
72 Shree Associates, Pune
73 B.G.Shirke Const. Tech.Pvt.Ltd.
74 Taywade Patil, Kolhapur
75 Saikrishna Const. Co. Aurangabad
76 Palsiddha Construction
77 Welkin Builders Infrastructure
78 Suvichar Construction Nagpur
79 Madhoor Buildwell Pvt. Ltd.
80 Shree Satgurukrupa Infrastructure
81 Chandragupta Construction
82 S. S. Enterprises
83 Ajit Kumar Jain, Gondia.
84 Avia Construction Group
85 Graffic Construction
Sr. No. Name of P.M.C
1 Kwality Architects & Consultancy
2 Dhruv Consultancy Services
3 Avishkar Group
4 Pravin Pagar Architect
5 Jayant Kolte Architects
6 Bhutada Consultants
7 Anant Technocrats
8 Jaju, Kabra & Associates
9 Dhananjay Shinde Design Studio
10 M/s.G.D. Sambhare & Co
11 Sanghi Consulting Engineers India
12 K & J Projects
13 Archvision Consultants
14 Naren Kuwadekar & Associates
15 D.V. Joshi & Co
16 Dorsch Consultant
17 G. M. Arch
18 Interface Designer
19 Samil Associates
20 Architecture Concern
21 Rahul Deshpande and Associates
22 S.B.S. & Associates
23 ARC Associates
24 Mukesh Sharma & Associates
25 Sushil Deshmukh & Associates
26 Sthapati Planners and Developers
27 Soham Consultants
28 Sangam Project Consultants
29 Supreme Engicons
30 Renaissance Planners Engineers
31 Chougule Architect
32 NA
33 ABM Architects
34 Linkall Constructions
35 Pawan Engineers Latur
36 Parag Date, Nagpur
37 Nadkarni Mahajan Associates
38 Atul Thombare Associates
39 V.K. Mattu & Associates
40 V.M. Matare
41 Shinde Associates Consulting
42 Vipra Consultants
43 Supriya Padhye & Associates
44 ACE Project Management
45 Associated Architect
46 Technospeed, Pune
47 Span Consultants Pvt. Ltd.,
48 MEROG, Akola
49 THE Consultant
50 Brijesh Shrivastava & Associates
51 I. Q. Architects
52 P.T. Mase & Associates
53 Borse Patil & Associates, Dhule
54 Cube Gokhale & Associates
55 Designer People, Nashik
56 P & P Venture, Pune
57 Samyak C2 infra Pvt. Ltd., Pune
58 Structon Project Consultant, Solapur
59 Kailas Zalte & Associates
60 Dhawad & Associates, Nagpur
61 A.K. Yeole, Buldhana
62 U.D. Chande
63 H.R. Malani, Nagpur
64 V.B. Deshpande, Nagpur
65 Vipra Consultants,
66 The Designers? Collective,
67 Jayant Tipnis Consultants
68 CNA Architect,
69 Shashank Mehendale
70 Ajit C. Gupte & Associate
71 D.D. Kulkarni.
72 Sanjay Dhumne & Associates
73 Archinova Design Inc,
74 Modern Architeact Pvt.Ltd,Pune
75 Vastu Rekha
76 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd,
77 Vastu Shilp, Buldhana
78 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
79 Archinova Design. Inc.,
80 Tongase & Patil Engineers (Regd).
81 Samaratha Engineer
82 CNA Architects.
83 Kharpate Associates, Nagpur
84 Shrish Barve
85 Renaissance, Nagpur
86 Designer People,
87 V.K. Mattu & Associates,
88 I.Q. Architect,
89 The Architect
90 Jayant Tipnis Consultant Pvt. Ltd.,
91 Zoeb Bootwala and Associates,
92 G.M. Redkar & Associates
93 Technospeed
94 Vastu Rekha, Pune
95 Shree Housing Association
96 Pagar Associates
97 Hafeez Contractor, Mumbai
98 Space Magic, Latur
99 Civil Tech
100 Chavan Patil Associates,Nashik
101 Design Core , Nagpur
102 En-struct Consulting Engineers
103 SQR Architect, Pune
104 B.G.Shirke Const. Tech.Pvt.Ltd.
105 Z. Axis, Pune
106 Chavan Patil, Aurangabad
107 Liladhar Parab
108 Pankaj Agarwal, Buldhana
109 Nishikant Bhiogade, Nagpur
110 Sachin Sule, Pune
111 Lokmangal Developers
112 Navajeevan
113 S.D. Vaidya
114 Avia Construction Group
115 Sankalpan, Mumbai
116 PHC Engineer
117 Nitin Bhalerao Pune
118 Fairwood Design Pvt. Ltd, Mumbai
119 Deore Dhamne Architects
120 Nitin Bhalerao, Pune
121 Graffic Construction
Sr. No. Name of Architect
1 Kwality Architects & Consultancy
2 Dhruv Consultancy Services
3 Avishkar Group
4 Pravin Pagar Architect
5 Jayant Kolte Architects
6 Bhutada Consultants
7 Anant Technocrats
8 Jaju, Kabra & Associates
9 Dhananjay Shinde Design Studio
10 M/s.G.D. Sambhare & Co
11 Sanghi Consulting Engineers India
12 Archvision Consultants
13 Naren Kuwadekar & Associates
14 D.V. Joshi & Co
15 Dorsch Consultant
16 G. M. Arch
17 C.G.Associates
18 Interface Designer
19 Samil Associates
20 Architecture Concern
21 Rahul Deshpande and Associates
22 S.B.S. & Associates
23 ARC Associates
24 Mukesh Sharma & Associates
25 Sushil Deshmukh & Associates
26 Sthapati Planners and Developers
27 Soham Consultants
28 Sangam Project Consultants
29 Supreme Engicons
30 Renaissance Planners Engineers
31 Chougule Architect
32 NA
33 Linkall Constructions
34 Rachna Vishwa
35 Pawan Engineers Latur
36 CAN Architect
37 Parag Date, Nagpur
38 Nadkarni Mahajan Associates
39 Atul Thombare Associates
40 Creative Forum
41 V.M. Matare
42 Shinde Associates Consulting
43 Supriya Padhye & Associates
44 Associated Architect
45 Ranade Consultants, pvt. ltd. pune
46 MEROG, Akola
47 Avinash C. Dakshindas
48 Sapana Thanawala
49 I. Q. Architects
50 Designer People, Nashik
51 Poorvi Enterprises, Mumbai
52 ARC-AIDS, Pune
53 Samyak C2 infra Pvt. Ltd., Pune
54 Structon Project Consultant, Solapur
55 Zoeb Bootwala & Associates
56 Ashok Pawar, Solapur
57 Dhawad & Associates, Nagpur
58 Chaugule Sant and Associate
59 Tulzapurkar Amravati
60 A.K. Yeole, Buldhana
61 H.R. Malani, Nagpur
62 Jayant Tipnis Consultants
63 CNA Architect,
64 Merog Project Planners & Management
65 Consulting Engineer India Pvt. Ltd.
66 Ajit C. Gupte & Associate
67 Sanjay Dhumne & Associates
68 Archinova Design Inc,
69 Modern Architeact Pvt.Ltd,Pune
70 Vastu Yojana
71 Vastu Rekha
72 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd,
73 Vastu Shilp, Buldhana
74 Telesis Architect & Designer Pvt. L
75 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
76 Archinova Design. Inc.,
77 CNA Architects.
78 Kharpate Associates, Nagpur
79 Designer People,
80 Studio United,
81 I.Q. Architect,
82 Dilip Jade, Nagpur
83 The Architect
84 Jayant Tipnis Consultant Pvt. Ltd.,
85 Vastu Yojana.
86 S.G. Sule, Pune
87 Shrish Barve, Pune
88 Vastu Rekha, Pune
89 Associated Designer
90 Pagar Associates
91 Hafeez Contractor, Mumbai
92 C.B. Joshi
93 Shunya Consultant, Akola
94 Designo
95 Joshi Engineers, Akola
96 Bhigade, Nagpur
97 SKA Consortium, Nagpur
98 Space Magic, Latur
99 Liladhar Parab
100 Nishikant Bhiogade, Nagpur
101 Sachin Sule, Pune
102 Lokmangal Developers
103 Navajeevan
104 S.D. Vaidya
105 Sankalpan, Mumbai
106 PHC Engineer
107 Nitin Bhalerao Pune
108 Fairwood Design Pvt. Ltd, Mumbai
109 Deore Dhamne Architects
110 Nitin Bhalerao, Pune